Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 137 constituents

Lisa Abbas

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67057

Theodore Abbgy

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Melanie Adams

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71000

Aracely Aldama

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Janet Anderson

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 69638

Scott Anderson

HEALTH EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68483

Eric Archer

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71098

Patricia Ball

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.5 HR
School:

Donishisa Ballard

ESL TEACHER 6-8
School:

Christina Barte

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67025

Amy Beard

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School: ext. 72010

Cindy Beaudry

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 68768

Teresa Bell

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67148

Nicoline Boniface

GENERAL MATH 6-8

Felix Brathwaite

GIRLS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Emily Brewer

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 68699

Ronda Brown

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67354

Timothy Buczkiewicz

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 69637

Sarah Byrnes

BAND 6-8
School: ext. 71193

Virginia Calgaro

B/L MATH 6-8
School: ext. 68633

Luis Cardona Perez

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 71642

Catherine Carlson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 67026

Juanita Castro

ESL TEACHER 6-8
School: ext. 67506

Tonya Cline

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8

Bernadette Coleman

INSTRUCTIONAL SOC SCI 6-8

Ariel Collins

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Jennifer Cunningham

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 67658

Donna Davis

ELEM MGR W/SAT/MS MGR 7.5
School:

Erricka Davis

DEAN 6-8

Felicia Davis

VISION IMPAIRED BLDG PARA 6.75
School: ext. 72045

Jasper Dibenedetto

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68102

Keith Doering

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68203

James Dunaway

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 67310

Rebeccah Dyer

MEDICAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67027

Melinda Etnyre

HEALTH EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 72012

Michelle Felauer

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68605

Sarah Flores

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 72015

Roxana Flores De Jimenez

ESL TEACHER 6-8
School:

Antwan Foote

WRESTLING COACH
School:

Janelle Freeman

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69707

Paul Goddard

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67389

Arieanna Goston

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Judith Goudy

NON CERT ASAP-21ST CENT TUTOR
School:

Rona Green

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67930

Laura Hammer

RN 7.0 HR 9 MO
School:

Carl Hanserd

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Sara Haug

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8

Terrance Heden

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Kyle Heinze

DEAN 6-8

Anne Herkert

LIBRARY PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Hailey Hlavacek

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8

Brigitte Hoppe

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69048
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 137 constituents